SPECK BADU 80/50 NS SPARE PARTS

PRODUCT INFO

Product Code: SP-80-50-NS

Pos Code Description
1 M-21/80-32SG Motor Speck 21/80-32SG 4.0 hp Input
2 Washer-MS Shaft Washer Speck 21/80 14 x 22 x 1.5mm
3 Nut-M6 Nut-M6 Bolts
4 Cover-21/80 Aluminium Cover Speck 21/80
5 Bolt-M8x25 Flange Bolt Speck M8 x 25mm
6 Seal/H-21/80 Seal Housing Speck 21/80 & 80/50
7 Imp-21/80-32SG Impeller Speck 21/80-32SG Pump
8 Nut-M12 Impeller Nut Speck 21/80 & 80/50
9 Cover 80/50 Aluminium Cover Speck 80/50 GS
10 Bolt-M6x97 Casing Bolt M6 x 97mm
11 Plug-D Drain Plug 1/4" White
12 O-Drain 21/80 O-ring Drain Plug 21/80 Series 12 x 2.5mm
13 Casing-80/50 Casing Speck 80/50 Non-Prime
14 O-Imp Nut-M12 O-ring Impeller Nut M12 16.9 x 2.75mm Viton
15 Seal-20mm 20mm Speck Mechanical Seal
16 Gasket-21/80 Gasket Speck 21/80 & 80/50
* PVC-3 3" PVC Threaded Coupling Speck
* Bolt-M8x25 Flange Bolt Speck M8 x 25mm
* Stand-21/80 Stand Speck 21/80
* Washer-F-M8 Flat Washer M8
FIND A STOCKIST
CONTACT US
Category:

Description

All Speck pumps come with a huge range of spare parts to keep your pump in peak condition and to ensure your pool is pristine.

WARRANTY

Speck Pumps come with a five (5) year warranty on the following wet end components: Casing, Diffuser, Gland Housing, Impeller and Mechanical Seal. Two (2) year warranty on motor and in all commercial applications. That is how confident we are in the quality of our German Engineered Speck Pumps.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Go to Top