SPECK BADU 21/80 SG SPARE PARTS

PRODUCT INFO

Product Code: SP-21-80-SG

Pos Code Description
1 M-21/80-32SG Motor Speck 21/80-32SG 4.0 hp Input
2 Washer-MS Shaft Washer Speck 21/80 14 x 22 x 1.5mm
3 Cover-21/80 Aluminium Cover Speck 21/80
4 Gasket-21/80 Gasket Speck 21/80 & 80/50
5 Seal-21/80 Seal Housing Speck 21/80 & 80/50
6 Seal-20mm 20mm Speck Mechanical Seal
7 Imp-21/80-32SG Impeller Speck 21/80-32SG Pump
8 O-IMP Nut-M12 O-ring Impeller Nut M12 16.9 x 2.75mm Viton
9 Nut-M12 Impeller Nut Speck 21/80 & 80/50
10 Casing/D-21/80 Casing Delivery Speck 21/80
11 O-Casing-21/80 O-ring 21/80 Series Casing 210 x 4mm
12 Casing/S-21/80 Casing Suction Speck 21/80
13 Bolt-M6x170 Casing Bolt Speck 21/80 Series M6 x 170mm
14 O-Drain 21/80 O-ring Drain Plug 21/80 Series 12 x 2.5mm
15 Plug-D Drain Plug 1/4" White
16 O-Plug O-ring 21/80 Fill Plug 24 x 3.5mm
17 Plug-F Drain & Red Fill Plug 3/4"
18 Bolt-M8x25 Flange Bolt Speck M8 x 25mm
19 Nut-M6 Nut-MG Bolts
* Stand-21/80 Stand Speck 21/80
* PVC-3 3" PVC Threaded Coupling Speck
* Washer-F-M8 Flat Washer M8
* Nut-M8 Nut-M8 Bolts
FIND A STOCKIST
CONTACT US
Category:

Description

All Speck pumps come with a huge range of spare parts to keep your pump in peak condition and to ensure your pool is pristine.

WARRANTY

Speck Pumps come with a five (5) year warranty on the following wet end components: Casing, Diffuser, Gland Housing, Impeller and Mechanical Seal. Two (2) year warranty on motor and in all commercial applications. That is how confident we are in the quality of our German Engineered Speck Pumps.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Go to Top